SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  777 - Kugelturnier
 

Ergebnisliste 777-Turnier 2016

1  Dirk Sperling SV 90 Fehrbellin   +509 5948
 Dietmar Stoof SV 90 Fehrbellin  
 
2  Daniel Neumann SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910   +479 5918
 André Krause SV 90 Fehrbellin  
 
3  Matthias Mohr VKC 21 Spandau   +434 5873
 Stefan Peplau SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910  
 
4  Andreas Kammann KV Hansa Stralsund   +398 5837
 Torsten Hochmann KV Hansa Stralsund  
 
5  Tino Lehmann MPSV 95 KW   +378 5817
 Rainer Kühn KF Rotation Babelsberg  
 
6  Steffen Kuttig VKC 21 Spandau   +361 5800
 Sascha Beyse SG Mühlenwind Woldegk  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
7  Steffen Ast Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen   +332 5771
 Claudia Sponholz MSC Waren  
 
8  Simone Zander Empor Brandenburger Tor   +331 5770
 Manfred Blüthner SV Glienicke Nordbahn  
 
9  Florian Schröder SG Askania Kablow 1916   +328 5767
 Kristian Wernicke SG Askania Kablow 1916  
 
10  Nico Witter Herha BSC Berlin   +323 5762
 Timo Koch SV 90 Fehrbellin  
 
11  Esther Silber MPSV 95 KW   +323 5762
 Angela Weise SG Askania Kablow  
 
12  Udo Sandow SpG Werder / Havel   +310 5749
 Marco Lerche MPSV 95 kW  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
13  Manfred Neumann KC „Glück Auf“ Rüdersdorf   +301 5740
 Christian Wrusch KC „Glück Auf“ Rüdersdorf  
 
14  Schuldes Rainer KC Rot-Weiss Seyda   +264 5703
 Grywnow Matthias KSV Treuenbrietzen  
 
15  Holger Lilkendey LTS Bremerhaven   +260 5699
 Goofy SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg  
 
16  Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg   +257 5696
 Mario Lindner SV Lok Blankenburg