SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  BSKV EM Herren A B C
 

BSKV Meisterschaften 2017/ 2018


Herren A
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
 1. Gattner, Norbert  Hertha BSC     897  
   897
 2. Lötzsch, Pascal  Spg. Sparta -KSG     889  
   889
 3. Ullrich, Jörg  BSG Fernsehelektronik     886  
   886
 4. Richter, Silvio  Neuköllner KC 72     882  
   882
 5. Lüer, Frank  Spg. Union Oberschöneweide     875    
   875
 6. Kujath, Sven  SG Empor Brandenburger Tor     871  
   871
 7. Krüger, Andreas  Spg. Union Oberschöneweide     867  
   867
 8. Gräfe, Andre  Spg. Union Oberschöneweide     864  
   864
 9. Hlawenka, Mario  Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47     862  
   862
10.  Heincke, Sven  Spg. Sparta - KSG     862  
   862
11. Zentgraf, Uwe Spg. Union Oberschöneweide    860

   860
12. Schulz, Heiko Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47    857

   857
13. Lenz, Andreas Spg. Union Oberschöneweide    854

   854
14. Eggert, Uwe Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47    850

   850
15. Hinz, Detlef SG Empor Brandenburger Tor    849

   849
16. Fels, Sven KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin    846

   846
17. Funk, Christian Spg. Sparta - KSG    846

   846
18. Pelczarski, Stefan BSG Fernsehelektronik    846

   846
19. Mahler, Axel BSG Fernsehelektronik    843

   843
20. Lötzsch, Günther SV Roland    839

   839
21. Mahneke, Ralf Spg. Berolina Stahl    837

   837
22. Gortner, Stefan Spg. Union Oberschöneweide    835

   835
23. Gattner, Uwe Hertha BSC    825

   825
24. Haucke Geder, Torsten  SG Weißensee 49     813        813



Herren B
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
 1. Schulze, Detlef  Spg. Sparta - KSG     912  
   912
 2. Krüger, Michael  Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47     906  
   906
 3. Bastian, Norbert  Spg. Berolina Stahl     898  
   898
 4. Fruntke, Gerald  Spg. Sparta - KSG     897  
   897
 5. Maiwald, Lutz  SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof     895  
   895
 6. Wittchow, Peter  Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47     895  
   895
 7. Albrecht, Roland KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin    891

   891
 8. Czappa, Jürgen BSG  K.A.B. - AG    889

   889
 9. Wickert, Günter Köpenicker SV  Ajax    889

   889
10. Schreiner, Hans-Joachim SC Eintracht Berlin    888

   888
11. Wilke, Jörg TSV A´hof/SV Li 47    887

   887
12. Malgut, Holger SC Eintracht Berlin    880

   880
13. Coccejus, Hartmut SC Eintracht Berlin    880

   880



Herren C
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
 1. Krüger, Karlheinz  SG Empor Brandenburger Tor     922       922
 2. Wagner, Norbert Neuköllner KC 72    901
    901
 3. Jaster, Norbert Spg. Union Oberschöneweide    892
    892
 4. Homa, Wolfgang Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47    884
    884
 5. Wenzel, Hans SG Empor Brandenburger Tor    882
    882
 6. Thießenhusen, Manfred BSG K.A.B. - AG    875
    875
 7. Tetzner, Egon SV Roland    875
    875
 8. Brinkmann, Heinz Neuköllner KC 72    874
    874
 9. Schöpke, Hans-Joachim Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47    873
    873
10. Zurek, Eberhard SV Roland    873
    873
11. Riedel, Heinz SC Eintracht Berlin    868
    868
12. Schütze, Christoph SV Roland    863
    863
13. Gorks, Theodor  BSG Fernsehelektronik     863       863
14. Hirsch, Peter  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin     862       862
15. Blüthner, Paul Spg. Union Oberschöneweide    862
    862
16. Röhrig, Horst-Dieter  SC Eintracht Berlin     859       859
17. Borm, Klaus  SG Grün Weiss Baumschulenweg     855       855
18. Riemer, Ralf  Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47     854       854