|
|
|
BSKV Meisterschaften 2019/ 2020
Herren
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Club |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
gesamt |
1. |
Krause, Andre |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
922 |
917 |
|
1839 |
2. |
Franke, Andre |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
910 |
922 |
|
1832 |
3. |
Koch, Timo |
Hertha BSC |
906 |
920 |
|
1826
|
4. |
Mohr, Matthias |
Spg. NKC/ Iduna Berlin |
919 |
903 |
|
1822 |
5. |
Cassube, Mike |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
909 |
909 |
|
1818 |
6. |
Marten, Robert |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
901 |
909 |
|
1810 |
7. |
Witter, Nico |
Hertha BSC |
895 |
914 |
|
1809
|
8. |
Lange, Karsten |
SG EBT |
902 |
905 |
|
1807 |
9. |
Witchel, Sebastian |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
900 |
905 |
|
1807
|
10. |
Grunzke, Patrick |
SV Roland |
898 |
897 |
|
1795 |
11. |
Glöde, Jörg |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
892 |
901 |
|
1793 |
12. |
Schneider, Patrick |
Hertha BSC |
909 |
884 |
|
1793 |
13. |
Rente, Carsten |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
885 |
896 |
|
1781 |
14. |
Buß, Christoph |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
891 |
887 |
|
1778 |
15. |
Hinz, Hemry |
BSG FErnsegelektronik |
873 |
901 |
|
1774 |
16. |
Heincke, Marcus |
SpG.Sparta-KSG |
891 |
883 |
|
1774 |
17. |
Becker, Tom |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
871 |
898 |
|
1769 |
18. |
Müller Michael |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
864 |
894 |
|
1758 |
19. |
Krug, Detlef |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
862 |
878 |
|
1740 |
20. |
Bartel, Thomas |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
862 |
874 |
|
1736 |
21. |
Boecker, Andre |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li47 |
855 |
855 |
|
1710 |
22. |
Pitsch, Thomas |
Spg.NKC/ Iduna Berlin |
919 |
0 |
|
919 |
23. |
Schmidt, Sebastian |
SG Empor Brandburger Tor |
902 |
0 |
|
902
|
24. |
Winter, Patrick |
KSC SChwarz Weiß BErlin |
896 |
0 |
|
896
|
25. |
Veckenstedt, Dirk |
Spg. TSV A`hof/SV Li 47 |
865 |
0 |
|
865 |
26. |
Gollannek, Thomas |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
845 |
0 |
|
845 |
27. |
Malgut, Gordon |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
822 |
0 |
|
822
|
Berliner Meisterschaften 2019/ 2020
Herren
Platz |
Name |
Club |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
gesamt |
1. |
Andre Franke |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andre Krause |
BSKV |
|
|
|
3. |
Matthias Mohr |
VKS |
|
|
|
4. |
Robert Marten |
BSKV |
|
|
|
5. |
Christian Schwarz |
VKS |
|
|
|
6. |
Sebastian Kurzer |
VKS |
|
|
|
7. |
Patrick Schneider |
BSKV |
|
|
|
8. |
Karsten Lange |
BSKV |
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|