SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  BSKV Mix
 

BSKV Meisterschaften 2017/ 2018


Mixed  
Platz Name, Vorname Club  Qualifikation  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  gesamt
1. Schneider, Patrick
Schulz, Christin
Hertha BSC
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
 893 888 874 1762
2. Lange, Karsten
Wesemann, Astrid
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
 906 887 869 1756
3. Lötzsch, Pascal
Massenberg, Annett
Spg. Sparta - KSG
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
 910 877   877 1754 
4. Uth, Jennifer
Koch, Timo
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Hertha BSC
 931 870 879 1749
5. Forkel, Anja
Pietsch, Thomas
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Neuköllner KC 72
 910  873 870  1743
6. Cassube, Ingrid
Rudolphf, Benjamin
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Neuköllner KC 72
 902 870 860 1730
7. Hammer, Kathrin
Hammer, Oliver
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
Hertha BSC
 915  866  859 1725
8. Raddatz, Claudia
Rosenow, Felix
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
 901 864 858 1722
9. Garrasch, Birgit
Garrasch, Torsten
 
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
 908  868 849  1717 
10. Lüer, Frank
Lüer, Heike 
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide 
 908  865 836  1701 
11. Anger, Silke
Hädrich, Andreas
ESV Lok Schöneweide
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen
 904 866 835 1701
12. Fitzner, Andrea
Eggert, Uwe
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47
 890 863 833 1696
13.
Krause, Andre
Cassube, Chantal
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
 912  863    
14.
Franke, Katharina
Franke, Andre
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
 926  862    
15. Politz, Janina
Maiwald, Lutz
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
 893 859  
16. Grunzke, Silke
Lötzsch, Günther
SV Roland
SV Roland
 890 854  
17.
Fruntke, Gerald
Uth, Kerstin 
Spg. Sparta - KSG
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
 908 854     
18. Malgut, Gordon
Schulz, Nadine
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
 897 850    
19. Cassube, Mike
Mai, Sylwa
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
 901 850
20. Draebert, Nancy
Gollannek, Thomas
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
 889 837  
21. Schulz Nadine,
Malgut, Gordon
Sp.Union Oberschöneweide
SC Eintracht Berlin
  835    
22. Kirsch, Günter
Kracht, Cathrin
BSG Fernsehelektronik
BSG Fernsehelektronik
 888 822    
23. Friedmann, Dorothea
Brettschneider, Chris
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
 902 817  
24. Schramm, Manuela
Grunzke, Patrick
SV Roland
SV Roland
 906 -