SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  Jugend
 

BSKV - Meisterschaft   2017/ 2018

  

Jugend C   7-9 Jahre
   weiblichmännlich

5 Pkt max.
Völkerfr. Lindenb.  Kollwitz  Erkner  Lok
Willi-S.  Samar.  Marzahn 
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 02.09. 23.09. 08.10. 04.11. 02.12. 16.12. 20.01. 17.03.
 1.   Kistenmacher, Leni  SC Eintracht Berlin   10 290 310  317 265
286
278
 274  345
 2.   Ritter, Jody Stella  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 13  268  274  278 294
329 266 267
339
 3.  Gerkhardt, Casey  Spg. Union Oberschweide  14  238  328  296  0 303 270 284
 323
 4.  Noack, Anni  SC Kleeblatt 14 0 0 0 306 316 321 307  297
  Palm. Angelina   22                



Jugend B   10-14 Jahre
   weiblich
  10 Pkt max.  Völkerfr.  Lindenb.  Kollwitz  Erkner  Lok Willi-S. Samar.  Marzahn
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 02.09. 23.09. 08.10. 04.11. 02.12. 16.12. 20.01. 17.03.
 1.  Krokowski, Anna   SV Chemie Adlershof   8 792   737   793 707  752 703
 790 780
 2.  Lindstedt,Josephine   SG EBT   9 755   793    798
764  746 669
 683 755
 3.  Kolbeck, Jette
 Spg. Union Oberschw.
15 711   719    683
691
 732  741 710
740
 4.  Gerkhardt, Linsay  Spg. Union Oberschw. 22 714  769  669 0
 732  546 649
721
 5.  Berger, Emily
 SG Lindenberg
30    0  632   638 595
574
625
600
700
 6.  Meißner, Lia-Liane  SG Lindenberg  37    0  410   554
558
 603 594
376
645
 7.  Linke, Laila
 SC Eintracht Berlin
39         0      0 567
 0 554
672
739
 8.  Prignitz, Denise  SC Eintracht Berlin  52    0  586   614
0
 0  0  0 0
 

               
                       
   männlich
  18 Pkt-max  Völkerfr.  Lindenb.  Kollwitz  Erkner  Lok Willi-S. Samar. Marzahn
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 02.09. 23.09. 08.10. 04.11. 02.12. 16.12. 20.01. 17.03.
1.  Scheffler, Lucas  Spg.Union Oberschönew 6 861  828 816
815  797 848
852
830
2.  Ritter, Henry  KSC Schwarz Weiß 15 849  817  816
780 784
760
841
829
3.  Scheffler, Tobias  KSC Schwarz Weiß  17 831  825 791
793  778 813
826 795
4.  Bartel, Philip  Spg. Sparta - KSG     18,5 850  818  793
789  0 831
 807 819
5.  Geder, Lou-Lennard  SG Weißensee 49     30,5 813  791 796 756
 753  784  807 802
6.  Schilling, Philip   SC Eintracht Berlin     36,5
794  787 785 765 764
0
797
819
7.  Ballenthin, Leon   SC Eintracht Berlin     39,5 804  777  782
778 749
 783 792
796
8.  Menz, Richard   KSC Schwarz Weiß  47 677  806  742
775
761
765
 754 788
9.  Napp, Kristoph   KSC Schwarz Weiß  49
    720 766
733
 729 783
 785 829
10.  Schilling, Felix   SC Eintracht Berlin  50 779  807   778
751  748 0
797
819
11.  Munzert, Pascal   SC Eintracht Berlin     52,5 783  793   748
643  747 0
771
806
12.  Salzmann, Nils   SG Lindenberg     60,5 800  793    0 783
 760  0 0
0
13.  Rehberg, Tobias  KSC Schwarz Weiß  64 742  750 749 716 738
 768  0 0
14.  Berger, Dominic  SG Lindenberg     68,5     777 717
737  714 714
 749 747
15.  Helms, Lukas   SC Eintracht Berlin  77 716  709  552 655  626 533
555
746
16.  Briesenick,Jan-Niklas   Spg. Sparta - KSG  82 551  616  515
535 589
589
 552 679
17.  Böttcher, Joel  Spg. Erkner Galesan   104    0     0    0
708  0  0  0 0
                     


Jugend A  14-18 Jahre
 
   weiblich
   5 Pkt max.
 Völkerf  Lindenb.  Kollwitz  Erkner  Lok Willi-S. Samar.  Marzahn 
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 02.09. 23.09. 08.10. 04.11. 02.12. 16.12. 20.01. 17.03.
1.  Gerkhardt, Sharon  Spg.Union Oberschönew.  6 886  902   881
0  881 903
 888 913
2. Grützmache, Jana  SG EBT  11
856  699  878 779  825  832  880 874
3.  Briesenick, Jessica  Spg. Sparta - KSG   17 533  598   603
501
697
401
 547 662
4.  Baum, Josephine Spg.Union Oberschönew.  27    0     0     0
0
 0 0
0
874
                       
                       
   männlich
  10Pkt max
 Völkerf  Lindenb.  Kollwitz  Erkner  Lok Willi-S. Samar.  Marzahn 
   Name Club  ges.Pkt.   02.09. 23.09.  08.10.  04.11.  02.12.  16.12.  20.01.  17.03. 
 1.   Harz, Yannic  Spg. TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47  6 880  872  910
860 897
891
 869 882
 2.   Fellmann, Daniel  SC Eintracht Berlin 12,5 842  0 869
837
866  880  887 882
 3.   Schiller, Nico  Spg. Union Oberschönew. 19 833 854 858
817
843  810 833
 844
4.  Lüer, Sebastian  Spg. Union Oberschönew. 21 872 845   877 831
0  0  0 892
5.  Brück, Leander  Spg. Berolina Stahl 26 815 836  853
790
829
772
823
879
6.  Horn, Willy  SC Eintracht Berlin 44 807 826  798
750 0 0
0
0
7.  Briesenick, John  Spg. Sparta - KSG 45 700  637  467
668 0
0
0
733
8.  Schulze, Jeffrey  SC Eintracht Berlin 53 0 0 667
770
0 0
 0 0