SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  Sommerdoppel
 

Sommerdoppel  2017



DamenDoppel

Pl.

Paarung

Club

Holz

1. Silke Grunzke
Manuela Schramm
SV Roland 903
2. Gabi Warembourg
Andrea Fitzner
KSC Schw.Weiß Bln
SG EBT
896
3. Birgit Lück
Ingrid Voigt
SG Union Oberschw. 889
4. Sylvia Kirstenmacher
Karin Hilgemeier
SC Eintracht Berlin
CON
888
5. Dagmar Wölki
Kerstin Uth
FE27 Spandau
SG EBT
886
6. Kathrin Hammer
Annett Massenberg
SV Chemie Adlershof 877
7. Jennifer Uth
Birgit Omak
SG EBT 877
8. Christiane Malgut
Verena Trappiel
SC Eintracht Berlin 856
9. Giovanna Hildebrandt
Brigitte Köhler
SC Eintracht Berlin 849
10. Sabine Goldstein
Roswitha Riedel
SC Eintracht 844
11. Annette Ishorst
Irina Bredt
KSV Ajax Neptun 827
       




HerrenDoppel

Pl.

Paarung

Club

Holz

1. Rico Timm
Ralf Bastian
SpG.Berolina Stahl Bln 923
2. Patrik Schneider
Timo Koch
Hertha BSC 917
3. Holger Malgut
Pascal Lötzsch
SC Eintracht Berlin
SpG.Sparta-KSG
915
4. Roger Wenning
Bodo Wenning
SG Lindenberg            911
5. Thomas Bartel
Heiko Schmidt
SpG.Sparta-KSG 911
6. Rolf Dieter Rimasch
Maik Wittek
CON
SC Eintracht Berlin
909
7. Siegmar Nitzke
Ulrich Wegner
SG Aufbau Alex
Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
909
8. Lutz Schulze
Carsten Sturm
SG Union Oberschw.  907
9. Jörg Henke
Horst Röhrig
Sc Eintracht Berlin  906 
10.  Patrick Grunzke
Günter Lötzsch
SV Roland  905 
11. Mario Hawenka
Christoph Buß
Motor Adlershof
SG EBT
905
12. Daniel Fellmann
Benjamin Fellmann
SC Eintracht 904
13. Norbert Flach
Frank Sydow
SC Eintracht Berlin 903
14. Eberhard Zurek
Robert Karmauß
SV Roland  899 
15.  Hartmut Gräning
Daniel Gräning 
SV Dresdenia  899
16.  Frank Tismer
Christian Ewald 
SV Dresdenia  899 
17.  Gordon Malgut
Andre Lück 
SG Union Oberschw.  898 
18.  Norbert Bastian
Torsten Reimann 
Spg.Berolina Stahl Bln  897 
19.  Wolfgang Neumann
Jörn Temlitz 
Spg.Berolina Stahl Bln  895 
20.  Andre Schumann
Ralf Mahneke 
Spg.Berolina Stahl Bln  893 
21.  Gregor Ossowski
Stefan Grenz 
SC Eintracht Berlin
CON 
891 
22.  Tom Becker
Günther Praß 
SC Eintracht Berlin
CON 
882 
23.  Michael Müller
Stefan Grenz 
SC Eintracht Berlin  876 
24. Heinz Riedel
Albert Goldenstein 
SC Eintracht Berlin
CON 
875 
25  Hajo Schreiner
Bernd Rühmann 
SC Eintracht Berlin  873 
26.  Dietmar Grunzke
Reinhardt Mindt 
SV Roland  869 
27.  Chris Brettschneider
Heinz Wittek 
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
CON 
857 
28.  Andreas Rudolph
Arnde Krause 
SV Ajx Neptun   774