SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  BSKV EM Damen A, B, C
 

BSKV Meisterschaften 2017/ 2018

Damen A
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3. Lauf  gesamt
1. Cassube, Ingrid KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin  914 897 877 2688
2. Hammer, Kathrin SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof  868 878 858 2601
3. Kirstenmacher, Sylvia SC Eintracht Berlin  898 835 856 2589
4. Grunzke, Silke
SV Roland   868
 860 857 2585
5. Warembourg, Gabi KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin  875 849 854 2578
6. Gähler, Gabriele
Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
 874 862 838 2574
7. Kracht, Cathrin BSG Fernsehelektronik  856 843 823 2522
8. Malgut, Christiane SC Eintracht Berlin  840 809 821 2470
9.

    
 
       

Damen B
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3. Lauf  gesamt
1. Eichler, Petra SV Roland 859 830  849 2538
2. Reinhold, Helga Köpenicker SV Ajax 875 800  837 2512
3. Friedmann, Dorothea SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 850 829  824 2503
4. Goldstein, Sabine
SC Eintracht Berlin 826 774  792 2392
5. Trappiel, Verena SC Eintracht Berlin 782 755  748 2285

Damen C
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt 
  1. Hirsch, Loni KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 877 858 875 2610
  2. Hildebrandt, Giovanna SC Eintracht Berlin 849 814 858 2521
  3. Franke, Inge SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 795 833 823  2451
  4. Peschel, Regina Köpenicker SV Ajax 815 792 1607
  5. Lötzsch, Siegrid KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 777 0  777
 



Berliner  Meisterschaften  2017/ 2018

Damen  B
Platz Name Club 1.Lauf 2.Lauf gesamt
1.  Helga Reinhold BSKV 899  868  1767 
2.  Gabi Schulze VKS  898  860  1758 
3.  Dorothea Friedmann BSKV  895  846  1741 
4.  Barbara Thurm VKS  879  859  1738 
5.  Petra Eichler BSKV  889  834  1723 
6.  Sabine Goldstein BSKV  880  832  1712 
           

Damen  A
Platz Name Club 1.Lauf 2.Lauf gesamt
1.  Kathrin Hammer BSKV  916  878  1794 
2.  Ingrid Cassube BSKV  901  875  1776 
3.  Gabriela Warembourg BSKV  916  855  1771 
4.  Kerstin Mundt VKS  891  836  1727 
5.  Cathrin Kracht BSKV  891  836  1727 
6.  Dagma Wölki VKS  878  848  1726 
           

Damen  C
Platz Name Club 1.Lauf 2.Lauf gesamt
1.  Loni Hirsch BSKV  906  867  1773 
2.  Giovanna Hildebrandt BSKV  883  838  1721 
3.  Inge Franke BSKV  860  839  1699 
4.  Regina Peschel BSKV