SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  BSKV EM Herren A B C
 

BSKV Meisterschaften 2018/ 2019

Herren A
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
1. Gattner, Norbert Hertha BSC  929 915  924 2768 
2. Omak, Gerd Hertha BSC  929 908 918  2755 
3. Lötzsch, Pascal Spg. Sparta -KSG  925 901 911  2737 
4. Ullrich, Jörg BSG Fernsehelektronik  930 891 911  2732 
 5. Gerkhardt, Michael  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 905 918 895  2718 
6. Krüger, Olaf BSG Fernsehelektronic 925 889 889  2703
7. Gräfe, Andre Spg. Union Oberschöneweide  908 894 898  2700
8. Heincke, Sven Spg.Sparta - KSG 907 894 896  2697
9. Schulz, Heiko            Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 909 899  887 2695 
10. Richter, Silvio Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47  916  898  881  2695
11. Hlawenka, Mario Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47  908 889 882  2679 
12. Funk, Christian            Spg. Sparta - KSG 885 894 893  2672 
13. Mahneke, Ralf            Spg. Berolina Stahl 893 886 893  2672
 14. Lenz, Andreas            Spg. Union Oberschöneweide 900 885 854  2639 
15. Krüger, Andreas Spg. Union Oberschöneweide  902 906  0 1808 
16. Fels, Sven            KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 916 885 1801
17. Lötzsch,Günther            SV Roland 893 878 0 1771
18. Brettschneider, Chris SV Bln-Chemie Adlershof 898 865 0 1763
19. Eggert, Uwe Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47 906 857 0 1763
20. Mahler, Axel          BSG Fernsehelektronik 893 852 0 1745
23. Heinrich, Roland Spg.TSV A'hof/SV Li 47 895 0 0 895
24. Rudolph Andreas Ajax Neptun 888 0 0 888
25. Grunzke, Dietmar SV Roland 878  - 0 878


Herren B

Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
1. Schulze, Detlef Spg. Sparta - KSG 895 923 894 2712
2. Kowal, Peter Spg.Union Oberschönew. 892 911 901 2704
3. Krüger, Michael TSV A´hof/SV Li 47  876 915 901 2692
4. Albrecht, Roland KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 874 902 885 2661
5. Wittchow, Peter TSV A´hof/SV Li 47  857 910 887 2654
6. Wegner, Ulrich SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 868 894 882 2644
7.  Bastian, Norbert  Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin  859 892 885 2636
 8. Maiwald, Lutz SV Berlin-Chemie A'hof      875 874 880 2629
9. Malgut, Holger SC Eintracht Berlin 871 879 873 2623
10.  Reinsch, Martin  KSV Blau Weiß  866 876 870 2612
11. Czappa, Jürgen BSG  K.A.B. - AG  859 901 844 2604
12.  Obst, Dietmar  Spg.Sparta- KSG 853 862 885 2600
13. Coccejus, Hartmut SC Eintracht Berlin 867 863 868 2598
14. Wickert, Günter Köpenicker SV  Ajax 865 873 847 2585
15. Wilke, Jörg TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 848 870 855 2573
16. Schweln, Frank  Köpenicker SV Ajax     859 837 0 1696
17. Kirsch, Günter  BSG Fernsehelektronic 838 838 0 1676
 

Herren C
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
1. Wagner, Norbert Neuköllner KC 72 895 919 889  2703
2. Krüger, Karlheinz  SG Empor Brandenburger Tor  880 914 902  2696 
3. Homa, Wolfgang Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 865 915 897  2677 
4. Zurek, Eberhard SV Roland 860 888 877  2625
5. Riemer, Ralf  Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 835 882 887  2604 
6. Schöpke, H.-Joachim Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 866 857  873 2596
7. Schütze, Christoph SV Roland 828 879 885  2592
8. Wenzel, Hans SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 851 868  863 2582
9. Schulze, Werner Treptower SV 1949 847 868  860 2575
10. Riedel, Heinz SC Eintracht Berlin 840 854 861  2555
11. Hirsch, Peter  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 845 853  842 2540
12. Schenk, H.-Günter Spg.TSV A'hof/SV Li47 800 820  803 2423
13.  Tetzner, Egon  SV Roland 848 870  0 1718 
14. Lötzsch, Jürgen KSC Schwarz Weiß 850 862 1712
 15. Jaster, Norbert Spg. Union Oberschöneweide  845  845
 16. Hübner, Joachim Spg.TSV A'hof/SV Li47 842  0  0  842