|
|
|
BSKV Meisterschaften 2019/ 2020
Herren A
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Club |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
gesamt |
1. |
Gattner, Norbert |
Hertha BSC |
938 |
930
|
|
1868
|
2. |
Omak, Gerd |
Hertha BSC |
926 |
930 |
|
1856 |
3. |
Lötzsch, Pascal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
945 |
891
|
|
1836
|
4. |
Lüer, Frank |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
924 |
905
|
|
1829
|
5. |
Schmidt, Heiko |
Spg.Sparta-KSG Berlin |
918 |
906 |
|
1824 |
6. |
Ullrich, Jörg |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
910 |
903
|
|
1813 |
13. |
Gerkhardt, Michael |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
887 |
892
|
|
1779 |
11. |
Krüger, Olaf |
BSG Fernsehelektronic |
896 |
892
|
|
1788
|
12. |
Gräfe, Andre |
Spg.NKC/ Iduna Berlin |
904 |
878
|
|
1782
|
7. |
Heincke, Sven |
Spg.Sparta - KSG Berlin |
918 |
891
|
|
1809
|
10. |
Schulz, Heiko |
Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
901 |
891
|
|
1792
|
15. |
Schumann, Andre |
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
893 |
877 |
|
1770
|
8. |
Lück, Andre |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
890 |
905
|
|
1795
|
14. |
Pelczarski, Stefan |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
889 |
884
|
|
1773
|
16. |
Temlitz, Henrik |
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
886 |
881
|
|
1767
|
18. |
Gattner, Uwe |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
885 |
861
|
|
1746
|
20. |
Menzel, Hans-Peter |
SC Eintracht Belin |
866 |
810
|
|
1676
|
9. |
Brettschneider, Chris |
SV Bln-Chemie Adlershof |
909 |
884
|
|
1793
|
17. |
Heinrich, Roland |
Spg.TSV A'hof/SV Li 47 |
887 |
876
|
|
1763
|
21. |
Rudolph Andreas |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li47 |
873 |
0
|
|
873
|
19. |
Temlitz, Jörn |
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
867 |
876
|
|
1743
|
Herren B
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Club |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
gesamt |
3. |
Schulze, Detlef |
Spg. Sparta - KSG Berlin |
891 |
885 |
|
1776 |
5. |
Hlwenka, mario |
Spg.TSV SA'hof/ SV Li 47 |
886 |
883 |
|
1769 |
4. |
Fruntke, Gerald |
Spg.Sparta-KSG Berlin |
893 |
883 |
|
1776 |
19. |
Eggert, uwe |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV LI 47 |
862 |
|
|
|
15. |
Domke, Detlef |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
878 |
|
|
|
1. |
Kowal, Peter |
SG .Union Oberschöneweide |
889 |
914 |
|
1803 |
14. |
Mahneke, Ralf |
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
879 |
|
|
|
2. |
Krüger, Michael |
TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
889 |
913 |
|
1802 |
1. |
Albrecht, Roland |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
902 |
|
|
|
13. |
Mahler, Axel |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
881 |
|
|
|
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Wegner, Ulrich |
Spg.Sparta-KSG Berlin |
893 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bastian, Norbert |
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
887 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maiwald, Lutz |
SV Berlin-Chemie A'hof |
900 |
869 |
|
1769 |
3. |
Malgut, Holger |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
893 |
|
|
|
22. |
Reinsch, Martin |
KSV Blau Weiß Weßensee |
828 |
|
|
|
10. |
Hinz, Detlev |
SG EBT |
886 |
|
|
|
21. |
Czappa, Jürgen |
BSG K.A.B. - AG |
861 |
|
|
|
12. |
Gräning, Hartmut |
Spg.NKC/ Iduna Berlin |
882 |
|
|
|
20. |
Sefzyk, Roberto |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV LI 47 |
862 |
|
|
|
16. |
Coccejus, Hartmut |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
875 |
|
|
|
18. |
Wickert, Günter |
Köpenicker SV Ajax |
863 |
|
|
|
17. |
Wilke, Jörg |
TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
867 |
|
|
|
0000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren C
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Club |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
gesamt |
2. |
Nitze, Siegmar
|
SG Aufbau Alex
|
902 |
|
|
|
1. |
Krüger, Karlheinz |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
917 |
|
|
|
6. |
Homa, Wolfgang |
Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
889 |
|
|
|
3. |
Wenzel, Hans |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
901 |
|
|
|
4. |
Schöpke, H.-Joachim |
Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
892 |
|
|
|
5. |
Borm, Klaus |
SG Grün Weiß Baumsch. |
891 |
|
|
|
7. |
Schenk, H.-Günter |
Spg.TSV A'hof/SV Li47 |
889 |
|
|
|
8. |
Riemer, Ralf |
Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
887 |
|
|
|
9. |
Schreiner, H.-Joachim |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
887 |
|
|
|
10. |
Zurek, Eberhard |
SV Roland |
879 |
|
|
|
11. |
Braun, Dieter |
Spg.TSV A'hof/SV Li47 |
875 |
|
|
|
12. |
Schütze, Christoph |
SV Roland |
874 |
|
|
|
13. |
Müller, Klaus peter |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
867 |
|
|
|
14. |
Gorks, Theodor |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
860 |
|
|
|
15. |
Riedel, Heinz |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
860 |
|
|
|
16. |
Röhrig, Horst- Dieter |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
858 |
|
|
|
17. |
Lötzsch, Jürgen |
KSC Schwarz Weiß |
856 |
|
|
|
18. |
Auerbach, hans-Werner |
Spg.NKC/ Iduna Berlin |
855 |
|
|
|
19. |
Schulze, Werner |
Treptower SV 1949 |
852 |
|
|
|
20. |
Quandt, Manfred |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li47 |
847 |
|
|
|
21. |
Hirsch, Peter |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|