SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  BSKV EM Herren
 

BSKV Meisterschaften 2018/ 2019

Herren
Platz Name, Vorname Club  1.Lauf  2.Lauf  3.Lauf  gesamt
1. Krause, Andre Spg. Union Oberschöneweide 948 932   1880 
2. Franke, Andre Spg. Union Oberschöneweide 955 921   1876 
3. Marten, Robert Spg. Union Oberschöneweide 933 907   1840 
4. Lück, Andre  Spg. Union Oberschöneweide  922 899   1821
5. Heincke, Marcus ApG.Sparta-KSG 937 876   1813 
6. Glöde, Jörg Neuköllner KC 72 927 879   1806
7. Garrasch, Torsten SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 915 887   1802
8. Hass, Uwe SpG. KC Erkner/ SG Gaselan 911 887   1798
9. Buß, Christoph SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 915 880   1795
10. Gurlich, Holger Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 911 883   1794
11. Schneider, Patrick Hertha BSC 898 894   1792
12. Grunzke, Patrick SV Roland 899 892   1791
13. Gollannek, Thomas SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 913 873   1786
14. Rente, Carsten SpG Union Oberschöneweide 915 870   1785
15. Cassube, Mike Spg. Union Oberschöneweide 900 878   1778
16. Trautmann, Maik Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 901 875   1776
17. Bartel, Thomas Spg. Sparta-KSG 906 870   1776
18. Becker, Tom SC Eintracht Berlin 900 857   1757
19. Müller Michael SC Eintracht Berlin 898 849   1747
 20. Schmidt, Sebastian SG Empor Brandburger Tor 930    
 21. Witter, Nico Hertha BSC 911 abgebr.

 22. Malgut, Gordon SpG.Union Oberschöneweide 906    
 23. Lange, Karsten SG EBT  894  -
   
 24. Rehberg, Thomas KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 893 -


25. Veckenstedt, Dirk Spg. TSV A`hof/SV Li 47 891      
26. Hammer, Oliver Hertha BSC 890      
27. Paintner, Dennis  SG Weißensee 49  872      
28. Strauch, Sven SpG.KC Erkner/ SG Gaselan 853      
29. Dutschman, Robert SpG TSV A'hof/ SV Li47 792





Berliner  Meisterschaften  2018/ 2019

Herren
Platz Name Club 1.Lauf 2.Lauf gesamt
1.  Andre Franke        
2.  Andre Krause BSKV       
3.  Matthias Mohr VKS       
4.  Robert Marten BSKV       
5.  Christian Schwarz VKS       
6.  Sebastian Kurzer VKS       
7.  Patrick Schneider BSKV       
8.  Karsten Lange BSKV       
9.