Platz
|
Name, Vorname |
Club |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
gesamt |
1.
|
Franke, Katharina
Franke, Andre |
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
916 |
907
|
931 |
2754 |
2. |
Krause, Andre
Cassube, Chantal |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
921 |
893 |
923 |
2737 |
3. |
Gerkhardt, Sharon
Marten, Robert |
SpG. Union Oberschöneweide
|
921 |
895 |
916 |
2732 |
4. |
Uth, Jennifer
Koch, Timo |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Hertha BSC |
907 |
889 |
923 |
2719 |
5. |
Cassube, Ingrid
Rudolphf, Benjamin |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Neuköllner KC 72 |
913 |
892 |
907 |
2712 |
6. |
Lange, Karsten
Wesemann, Astrid |
SG EBT
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
895 |
895 |
908 |
2698 |
7. |
Raddatz, Claudia
Ringenberg, Markus
|
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
908 |
901 |
884 |
2693 |
8. |
Politz, Janina
Lötzsch, Pascal |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
SpG. Sparta-KSG |
899 |
890 |
897 |
2686 |
9. |
Hammer, Kathrin
Hammer, Oliver |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47 |
896 |
900
|
889 |
2685
|
10. |
Uth, Kerstin
Buß, Christoph |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
902 |
874 |
877 |
2653 |
11. |
Rosenow, Felix
Schulz, Nadine |
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
897 |
875 |
878 |
2650 |
12. |
Zellmer, Ramona
Rente, Carsten
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
900 |
875 |
873 |
2648 |
13. |
Grützmacher, Jana
Scheffelr, Lucas
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
897 |
872 |
- |
1769 |
14. |
Bartel, Thomas
Ziegler, Susanne |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
888 |
878 |
- |
1766 |
15. |
Omak, Birgit
Omak, Gerd |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Hertha BSC Berlin |
898 |
864
|
- |
1762
|
16. |
Gattner, Norbert
Lindstedt, Josephine |
Hertha BSC Berlin
SV Roland |
885 |
875 |
- |
1760 |
17. |
Grunzke, Silke
Mindt, Reinhardt
|
SV Roland
|
888 |
866
|
- |
1754 |
18. |
Warembourg, Gabriela
Dähne, Rainer |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
882 |
867 |
- |
1749 |
19. |
Forkel, Anja
Mayerhofer, Dirk
|
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
|
885 |
863 |
- |
1748 |
20. |
Teetz, Aranka
Schulz, Heiko |
ESV Lok Schöneweide
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li47 |
903 |
843 |
- |
1746 |
21. |
Kühn, Bianca
Pietsch, Thomas |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Spg.NKC/ Iduna Berlin |
909 |
- |
- |
909 |
22. |
Draebert, Nancy
Gollannek, Thomas |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
880 |
|
|
|
23. |
Eggert, Uwe
Fitzner, Andrea |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
877 |
|
|
|
24. |
Cassube, Mike
Mai, Sylwa |
SG Union Oberschöneweide
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
875 |
|
|
|
25. |
Truckenbrodt, Jessica
Harz, Yannic |
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
874 |
|
|
|
26. |
Müller, Nadine
Müller, Ingo |
Spg. TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47 |
870 |
|
|
|
27. |
Schramm, Manuela
Grunzke, Patrick |
SV Roland
|
868 |
|
|
|
28. |
Weichert, Linda
Boecker, Andre |
Spg. TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47 |
866 |
|
|
|
29. |
Anger, Silke
Hädrich, Andreas |
ESV Lok Schöneweide
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen |
865
|
|
|
|
30. |
Bredt, Irina
Wickert, Günter |
Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun |
863 |
|
|
|
31. |
Gerkhardt, Anja
Gerkhardt, Michael |
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
862 |
|
|
|
32. |
Gutwein, Kirstin
Schenk, Heinz Günter |
Spg. TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47 |
853 |
|
|
|
33. |
Malgut, Christiane
Malgut, Holger |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
847 |
|
|
|
34. |
Goldstein, Sabine
Rühmann, Bernd |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
846 |
|
|
|
35. |
Wagner, Stefanie
Noack, Gerald |
Spg. TSV A´hof/ SV Li 47 |
846 |
|
|
|
36. |
Reinsch, Sabrina
Reinsch, Marrtin |
KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee |
841 |
|
|
|
37. |
Menzel, Sibylle
Menzel, Hans-Peter |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
785 |
|
|
|