Platz
|
Name, Vorname
|
Club
|
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
gesamt |
2. |
Lüer, Frank
Lötzsch, Pascal |
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
929 |
904 |
932 |
2765
|
6. |
Rente, Carsten
Ringenberg, Markus
|
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
929 |
884 |
925 |
2738
|
7. |
Gräfe, Andre
Lenz. Andreas |
SpgNKC/ Iduna Berlin |
923 |
885
|
921 |
2729
|
4. |
Garrasch, Torsten
Glöde, Jörg |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Neukölner KC 72 |
922 |
905
|
914 |
2741
|
5. |
Franke, Andre
Krause, Andre
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
922 |
878 |
938 |
2738
|
1. |
Koch, Timo
Schneider, Patrick |
Hertha BSC |
916
|
916
|
955 |
2787
|
3. |
Witter, Nico
Witchel, Sebastian |
Hertha BSC |
912 |
907
|
938 |
2757
|
8. |
Lange, Karsten
Schmidt, Sebastian |
SG EBT |
912 |
|
|
|
9. |
Winter, Patrick
Eggert, Uwe
|
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li.47
|
912
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gattner, Norbert
Omak, Gerhard |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
907
|
895 |
926 |
2728
|
12. |
Homa, Wolfgang
Schöpke, Hans-Joachim |
Spg. TSV A´hof/SV Li 47 |
904 |
890 |
885 |
2679
|
9. |
Schulze, Detlef
Fruntke, Gerald |
Spg.Sparta- KSG Berlin |
904 |
900 |
912 |
2716 |
10. |
Scheffler, Lucas
Kowal, Peter
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide |
902 |
900
|
912 |
2714
|
11. |
Ring, Dominik
Cassube, Mike |
SpG.Union Oberschöneweide |
901 |
898
|
912 |
2711
|
15. |
Ullrich, Jörg
Krüger, Olaf |
BSG Fernsehelektronik |
900 |
|
|
|
16. |
Buß, Christoph
Lück, Andre |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
899
|
|
|
|
17. |
Heincke, Sven
Schmidt, Heiko
|
SpG.Sparta- KSG |
895 |
|
|
|
18. |
Gerhardt, Michael
Müller, Thomas |
SpG.Union Oberschöneweide |
894 |
|
|
|
19. |
Brettschneider, Chris
Wegner, Ulrich |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
893 |
|
|
|
20. |
Müller, Michael
Becker, Tom |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
891 |
|
|
|
21. |
Karmauß, Robert
Zurek, Eberhardt |
SV Roland |
890 |
- |
|
- |
22. |
Hammer, Oliver
Trautmann, Maik
|
Spg.TSV A'hof/SV LI47
|
887
|
- |
|
-
|
23. |
Mayenhofer, Dirk
Fels, Sven |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
882 |
- |
|
- |
24. |
Bartel, Thomas
Bartel, Philip
|
SG Union Oberschöneweide
|
882 |
- |
|
-
|
25. |
Timm, Rico
Temlitz, Jörn |
SpG.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
879 |
- |
|
- |
26. |
Reimann, Torsten
Temlitz, Henrik
|
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
876 |
- |
|
- |
27. |
Geder, Lou-Lennard
Haucke-Geder, Torsten |
SpG.Lindenberg/SGW |
874 |
- |
|
- |
28. |
Müller, Ingo
Böcker, Andre
|
SpG.TSV A'hof/ SV Li 47 |
870 |
- |
|
- |
29. |
Hausburg, Heinz
Wickert, Günter
|
Köüenicker SV Ajax |
863 |
- |
|
- |
30. |
Bastian, Norbert
Dybek, Falko |
Spg.Berolina Stahl Berlin |
861 |
- |
|
-
|
31. |
Rudolph, Andreas
Koch, Dirk
|
Spg.TSV A'hof/ SV Li47 |
846 |
- |
|
-
|