|
|
|
BSKV - Meisterschaft 2019/ 2020
Jugend U10 7-9 Jahre
|
weiblichmännlich
|
|
7 Pkt max.
|
Völkerfr. |
Willi Sän. |
Lindenbg |
Lok Schw. |
Samariter
|
Marzahn |
|
Name |
Club |
ges.Pkt. |
21.09.
Holz - Pkt |
16.11.
Holz - Pkt |
07.12.
Holz - Pkt |
11.01.
Holz - Pkt |
29.02.
Holz - Pkt |
14.03.
Holz - Pkt |
1. |
Bachmann, Nina |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Bln |
1 |
396 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Helm, Julian
|
SC Eintracht Berlin
|
4
|
314 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gerkhardt, Casey |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
2
|
363 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Palm, Angelina |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
3
|
322 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rehberg, John
|
KSC Schwarz weiß
|
7 |
293 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Schilling, Lenox
|
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
6
|
299 6
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Schentz, Philipp |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
5 |
301 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend U14 10-14 Jahre
|
weiblich
|
|
7 Pkt max.
|
Völkerfr. |
Willi Sän. |
Lindenbg |
Lok |
Samariter
|
Marzahn |
|
Name |
Club |
ges.Pkt. |
21.09.
Holz - Pkt |
16.11.
Holz - Pkt |
07.12.
Holz - Pkt |
11.01.
Holz - Pkt |
29.02.
Holt - Pkt |
14.03.
Holz - Pkt |
|
Krokowski, Anna-J. |
SV Chemie Adlershof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gerkhardt, Lindsay |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Linke, Laila |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Berger, Emily |
SG Lindenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Meißner, Lia |
SG Lindenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Linke, Lilly |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bartel, Philip |
Spg. Sparta-KSG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Scheffler, Tobias |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Bln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ritter, Henry |
Schwarz Weiß Bln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Napp, Kristoph |
Schwarz Weiß Bln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ballenthin, Leon |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Munzert, Pascal |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Menz, Richard |
Shwarz Weiß Bln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Schilling, Felix |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rehberg, Tobias |
Schwarz Weiß Bln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Helms, Lukas |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Briesenick, Jan |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Böhme, Florian |
SpG.TSV A'hof/SV Li 47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albrecht, Mattis |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend U18 14 - 18 Jahre
|
weiblich
|
|
7 Pkt max.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Neuland, Millane |
KSC Schw.Weiß Bln |
6 |
872 - 2 |
902 - 1 |
851 - 1 |
855 - 2 |
872 - 1 |
851 - 1 |
2. |
Baum, Josephine |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
9 |
879 - 1 |
837 - 2 |
826 - 3 |
862 - 1 |
869 - 2 |
835 - 3 |
3. |
Kolbeck, Jette |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
15 |
832 - 3 |
735 - 4 |
744 - 4 |
828 - 3 |
845 - 3 |
839 - 2 |
4. |
Linstedt, Josephine |
SG EBT |
19 |
0 - 6 |
826 - 3 |
847 - 2 |
0 - 6 |
834 - 4 |
800 - 4 |
5. |
Briesenick, Jessica |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
26 |
587 - 4 |
563 - 5 |
619 - 5 |
0 - 6 |
0 - 6 |
0 - 6 |
|
Zander, Laura |
SG EBT |
o.W. |
|
|
646 |
|
|
719 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Scheffler, Lucas |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
5 |
907 - 1 |
923 - 1 |
960 - 1 |
899 - 1 |
900 - 1 |
897 - 1 |
2. |
Geder, Lou-Lennard |
Weißensee 49 |
13 |
902 - 2 |
893 - 3 |
886 - 3 |
876 - 2 |
863 - 3 |
831 - 4 |
3. |
Lüer, Sebastian |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
14 |
862 - 5 |
0 - 8 |
908 - 2 |
848 - 3 |
882 - 2 |
856 - 2 |
4. |
Schilling, Phillip |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
22 |
889 - 3 |
886 - 4 |
0 - 8 |
0 - 8 |
849 - 4 |
842 - 3 |
5. |
Berger, Dominic |
Lindenberg |
24 |
819 - 6 |
847 - 5 |
820 - 5 |
819 - 4 |
818 - 5 |
817 - 5 |
6. |
Schiller, Nico |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
26 |
871 - 4 |
896 - 2 |
835 - 4 |
0 -8 |
0 - 8 |
0 - 8 |
7. |
Briesenick, John-Pascal |
Spg.Union Oberschönew. |
33 |
809 - 7 |
744 - 6 |
731 - 6 |
0 - 8 |
0 - 8 |
789 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|