SG EBT Abt.Bohle-Kegeln
  Jugend
 

BSKV - Meisterschaft   2018/ 2019

  

Jugend U10   7-9 Jahre
   weiblichmännlich

7 Pkt max.
Völkerfr. Marzahn  Lindenbg  Willi Sän. Samariter 
Hämmerl.
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 22.09.
Holz - Pkt
13.10.
Holz - Pkt
24.11.
Holz - Pkt
19.01.
Holz - Pkt
23.02.
Holz - Pkt
16.03.
Holz - Pkt
 1.   Bachmann, Nina  KSC Schwarz Weiß Bln  7 351 - 1 378 - 1 325 - 2  286 - 2   316 - 3  348 - 1 
2.  Noack, Anni  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 11 306 - 3 352 - 2  323 - 3  273 - 5   342 - 1  343 - 2 
3.  Gerkhardt, Casey  Spg.Union Oberschönew.  13 304 - 4 321 - 3  299 - 6  309 - 1   332 - 2  326 - 3 
4.  Palm. Angelina  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 17 322 - 2
304 - 4   326 - 1  242 - 5   270 - 5  286 - 5 
5.  Ritter, Jody Stella  KSC Schwarz Weiß Bln 19 0 - 7 299 - 5  322 - 4  286 - 2   297 - 4 312 - 4 
6.  Briesenick, Josi  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 28 213 - 5 278  - 6 316 - 5  226 - 6  242 - 6 279 - 6 
7.  Schentz, Philipp  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin o.W.





 


Jugend U14   10-14 Jahre
   weiblich

7 Pkt max.
Völkerfr. Marzahn  Lindenbg  Willi Sänger  Samariter 
Hämmerl.
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 22.09.
Holz - Pkt
13.10.
Holz - Pkt
24.11.
Holz - Pkt
19.01.
Holz - Pkt
23.02.
Holt - Pkt
16.03.
Holz - Pkt
1.  Krokowski, Anna-J.  SV Chemie Adlershof 7 842 - 1 816 - 2 802 - 2  791 - 1  797 - 2  791 - 1 
 2.   Gerkhardt, Lindsay  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 7 827 - 2 822 - 1 807 - 1  759 - 2  801 - 1  761 - 3 
3.  Linke, Laila  SC Eintracht Berlin 17 760 - 3 578 - 6 716 - 4  701 - 3  716 - 3 742 - 4 
4.  Berger, Emily  SG Lindenberg 17 677 - 5 729 - 3 775 - 3  536 - 5   672 - 4  763 - 2 
5.  Meißner, Lia  SG Lindenberg 24 706 - 4 609 - 5 402 - 6  619 - 4   629 - 5   0 - 7
6.  Linke, Lilly  SC Eintracht Berlin 26 612 - 6 685 - 4 657 - 5 0 - 7  590 - 6  679 - 5 
                   
   männlich            
1.  Bartel, Philip  Spg. Sparta-KSG 9 858 - 2 851 - 2 836 - 2 800 - 2 832 - 1 788 - 2 
2.  Scheffler, Tobias  KSC Schwarz Weiß Bln 12 870 - 1 856 - 1  823 - 4  0 -12  800 - 5   796 - 1
3.  Ritter, Henry  Schwarz Weiß Bln 17 849 - 3  845 - 3  839 - 1 788 - 5  751 - 8  769 - 5 
4.  Napp, Kristoph  Schwarz Weiß Bln 17 813 - 6 824 - 4 825 - 3 791 - 4 817 - 3 781 - 3 
5.  Ballenthin, Leon  SC Eintracht Berlin 18 842 -  4 816 - 6 811 - 5 820 - 1 821 - 2  760 - 7 
6.  Munzert, Pascal  SC Eintracht Berlin 27 814 - 5 789 - 8 807 - 6 792 - 3 770 - 7  766 - 6 
7.  Menz, Richard  Shwarz Weiß Bln 30 796 - 8 800 - 7 782 - 7 754 - 8 815 - 4 773 - 4 
8.  Schilling, Felix SC Eintracht Berlin 32 810 - 7 820 - 5 0 - 12 773 - 6  799 - 6 751 - 8
9.  Rehberg, Tobias  Schwarz Weiß Bln 41 773- 9 726 - 10 720 - 8 773 - 6 728 - 9  748 - 9 
10.  Helms, Lukas  SC Eintracht Berlin 47 724 - 10 783 - 9 664 - 9 678 - 9 694 - 10  696 - 10 
11.  Briesenick, Jan  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 53 638 - 11 538 - 11 598 - 10 552 - 10  520 - 11  625 - 11 
   Böhme, Florian  SpG.TSV A'hof/SV Li 47 o.W.


704 646 706

Albrecht, Mattis  SC Eintracht Berlin o.W.



761 747
 
Jugend  U18    14 - 18 Jahre
   weiblich

7 Pkt max.
Völkerfr. Marzahn  Lindenbg  Willi Sänger  Samariter 
Hämmerl.
   Name  Club ges.Pkt. 22.09.
Holz - Pkt
13.10.
Holz - Pkt
24.11.
Holz - Pkt
19.01.
Holz - Pkt
23.02.
Holz - Pkt
16.03.
Holz Pkt
1.  Neuland, Millane  KSC Schw.Weiß Bln 6  872 - 2   902 - 1  851 - 1 855 - 2   872 - 1   851 - 1 
2.  Baum, Josephine  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 9 879 - 1 837 - 2  826 - 3  862 - 1   869 - 2   835 - 3 
3.  Kolbeck, Jette  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 15 832 - 3  735 - 4  744 - 4  828 - 3   845 - 3   839 - 2 
4.  Linstedt, Josephine  SG EBT 19  0 - 6 826 - 3  847 - 2  0 - 6   834 - 4   800 - 4 
 5.   Briesenick, Jessica  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 26  587 - 4  563 - 5  619 - 5  0 - 6  0 - 6  0 - 6 

 Zander, Laura  SG EBT  o.W.     646     719 

                 
 männlich            
1.  Scheffler, Lucas  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 5 907 - 1 923 - 1 960 - 1  899 - 1  900 - 1  897 - 1 
2.  Geder, Lou-Lennard  Weißensee 49 13 902 - 2 893 - 3 886 - 3  876 - 2 
863 - 3  831 - 4 
3.  Lüer, Sebastian  Spg.Union Oberschönew.  14 862 - 5 0 - 8 908 - 2  848 - 3 882 - 2  856 - 2 
4.  Schilling, Phillip  SC Eintracht Berlin 22 889 - 3 886 - 4 0 - 8  0 - 8 849 - 4  842 - 3 
5.  Berger, Dominic  Lindenberg 24 819 - 6 847 - 5 820 - 5 819 - 4  818 - 5  817 - 5 
6.  Schiller, Nico  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 26 871 - 4 896 - 2 835 - 4  0 -8 0 - 8  0 - 8 
7.  Briesenick, John-Pascal  Spg.Union Oberschönew. 33 809 - 7 744 - 6 731 - 6 0 - 8  0 - 8  789 - 6